Intex

Intex Aqua i5

Intex_Aqua_i5_V17_Indian.zip
April 28, 2026 Intex 404 MB Intex

Intex Aqua i5 is a Intex firmware file listed under Intex, distributed as Intex_Aqua_i5_V17_Indian.zip with a download size of 404 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
404 MB
Download Free

About Intex Aqua i5

Intex Aqua i5 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Intex_Aqua_i5_V17_Indian.zip File Size: 404 MB Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameIntex Aqua i5
PackageIntex_Aqua_i5_V17_Indian.zip
Brand / PlatformIntex
CategoryIntex
File size404 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Intex Aqua i5 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Intex hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (404 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Intex Aqua i5 free to download?

Yes, Intex Aqua i5 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Intex Aqua i5 package is 404 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Intex devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Intex files

Back to Intex