Intex

Intex Cloud X Plus

Intex_Cloud_X_Plus_v03.zip
April 28, 2026 Intex 86 MB Intex

Intex Cloud X Plus is a Intex firmware file listed under Intex, distributed as Intex_Cloud_X_Plus_v03.zip with a download size of 86 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
86 MB
Download Free

About Intex Cloud X Plus

Intex Cloud X Plus Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Intex_Cloud_X_Plus_v03.zip File Size: 86 MB Flash Tool: SPD Flash Tool How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameIntex Cloud X Plus
PackageIntex_Cloud_X_Plus_v03.zip
Brand / PlatformIntex
CategoryIntex
File size86 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Intex Cloud X Plus matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Intex hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (86 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Intex Cloud X Plus free to download?

Yes, Intex Cloud X Plus can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Intex Cloud X Plus package is 86 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Intex devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Intex files

Back to Intex