Infinix

Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650

Infinix_Hot_8_Lite_X650_MT6780_V214_190815_10.zip
April 28, 2026 Infinix 1002 MB Infinix

Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650 is a Infinix firmware file listed under Infinix, distributed as Infinix_Hot_8_Lite_X650_MT6780_V214_190815_10.zip with a download size of 1002 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
1002 MB
Download Free

About Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650

Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Infinix_Hot_8_Lite_X650_MT6780_V214_190815_10.zip File Size: 1002 MB Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial Mirror 1 (Free)Mirror 2 (Paid)

File Details

File nameInfinix Hot 8 Lite X650
PackageInfinix_Hot_8_Lite_X650_MT6780_V214_190815_10.zip
Brand / PlatformInfinix
CategoryInfinix
File size1002 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Infinix hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (1002 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650 free to download?

Yes, Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Infinix Hot 8 Lite X650 package is 1002 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Infinix devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Infinix files

Back to Infinix