XBO

XBO V11

XBO_V11_MT6572_4.4.2.zip
April 28, 2026 XBO 523 MB XBO

XBO V11 is a XBO firmware file listed under XBO, distributed as XBO_V11_MT6572_4.4.2.zip with a download size of 523 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 6 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
523 MB
Download Free

About XBO V11

XBO V11 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: XBO_V11_MT6572_4.4.2.zip File Size: 523 MB Android Version: 4.4.2 Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameXBO V11
PackageXBO_V11_MT6572_4.4.2.zip
Brand / PlatformXBO
CategoryXBO
File size523 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm XBO V11 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for XBO hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (523 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is XBO V11 free to download?

Yes, XBO V11 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The XBO V11 package is 523 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for XBO devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More XBO files

Back to XBO