5Star

5Star F100

5Star_F100_MTK6575_1407201149.zip
April 28, 2026 5Star 152 GB 5Star

5Star F100 is a 5Star firmware file listed under 5Star, distributed as 5Star_F100_MTK6575_1407201149.zip with a download size of 152 GB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 3 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
152 GB
Download Free

About 5Star F100

5Star F100 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: 5Star_F100_MTK6575_1407201149.zip File Size: 152 GB How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File name5Star F100
Package5Star_F100_MTK6575_1407201149.zip
Brand / Platform5Star
Category5Star
File size152 GB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm 5Star F100 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for 5Star hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (152 GB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is 5Star F100 free to download?

Yes, 5Star F100 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The 5Star F100 package is 152 GB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for 5Star devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More 5Star files

Back to 5Star