Cloudfone

Cloudfone Ice

Cloudfone_Ice_MT6572_141217_MIRA.zip
April 28, 2026 Cloudfone 212 MB Cloudfone

Cloudfone Ice is a Cloudfone firmware file listed under Cloudfone, distributed as Cloudfone_Ice_MT6572_141217_MIRA.zip with a download size of 212 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
212 MB
Download Free

About Cloudfone Ice

Cloudfone Ice Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Cloudfone_Ice_MT6572_141217_MIRA.zip File Size: 212 MB Flash Tool: Miracle Tool How to Flash (install): Use Miracle Box Software to Flash or install the firmware. (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameCloudfone Ice
PackageCloudfone_Ice_MT6572_141217_MIRA.zip
Brand / PlatformCloudfone
CategoryCloudfone
File size212 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Cloudfone Ice matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Cloudfone hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (212 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Cloudfone Ice free to download?

Yes, Cloudfone Ice can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Cloudfone Ice package is 212 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Cloudfone devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Cloudfone files

Back to Cloudfone