Itel

Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L

Itel_Vista_Tab_30_P10003L_RU_V2_240429_SPD.zip
April 28, 2026 Itel 2.97 GB Itel

Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L is a Itel firmware file listed under Itel, distributed as Itel_Vista_Tab_30_P10003L_RU_V2_240429_SPD.zip with a download size of 2.97 GB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
2.97 GB
Download Free

About Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L

Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Itel_Vista_Tab_30_P10003L_RU_V2_240429_SPD.zip File Size: 2.97 GB Flash Tool: SPD Flash Tool How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial Mirror 1 (Free)Mirror 2 (Paid)

File Details

File nameItel Vista Tab 30 P10003L
PackageItel_Vista_Tab_30_P10003L_RU_V2_240429_SPD.zip
Brand / PlatformItel
CategoryItel
File size2.97 GB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Itel hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (2.97 GB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L free to download?

Yes, Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Itel Vista Tab 30 P10003L package is 2.97 GB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Itel devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Itel files

Back to Itel