Ulefone

Ulefone Power 5S

Ulefone_Power_5S_MT6763_20180908_8.1.0.zip
April 28, 2026 Ulefone 1 GB Ulefone

Ulefone Power 5S is a Ulefone firmware file listed under Ulefone, distributed as Ulefone_Power_5S_MT6763_20180908_8.1.0.zip with a download size of 1 GB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 3 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
1 GB
Download Free

About Ulefone Power 5S

Ulefone Power 5S Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Ulefone_Power_5S_MT6763_20180908_8.1.0.zip File Size: 1 GB Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameUlefone Power 5S
PackageUlefone_Power_5S_MT6763_20180908_8.1.0.zip
Brand / PlatformUlefone
CategoryUlefone
File size1 GB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Ulefone Power 5S matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Ulefone hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (1 GB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Ulefone Power 5S free to download?

Yes, Ulefone Power 5S can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Ulefone Power 5S package is 1 GB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Ulefone devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Ulefone files

Back to Ulefone