Tinmo

Tinmo F3000

Tinmo_F3000_MT6580_08032018_5.1.zip
April 28, 2026 Tinmo 540 MB Tinmo

Tinmo F3000 is a Tinmo firmware file listed under Tinmo, distributed as Tinmo_F3000_MT6580_08032018_5.1.zip with a download size of 540 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 5 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
540 MB
Download Free

About Tinmo F3000

Tinmo F3000 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Tinmo_F3000_MT6580_08032018_5.1.zip File Size: 540 MB Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial Mirror 1 (Free)Mirror 2 (Paid)

File Details

File nameTinmo F3000
PackageTinmo_F3000_MT6580_08032018_5.1.zip
Brand / PlatformTinmo
CategoryTinmo
File size540 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Tinmo F3000 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Tinmo hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (540 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Tinmo F3000 free to download?

Yes, Tinmo F3000 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Tinmo F3000 package is 540 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Tinmo devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Tinmo files

Back to Tinmo