Lemon

Lemon Duo 404

Lemon_Duo_404_MIRA.zip
April 28, 2026 Lemon 10 MB Lemon

Lemon Duo 404 is a Lemon firmware file listed under Lemon, distributed as Lemon_Duo_404_MIRA.zip with a download size of 10 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 3 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
10 MB
Download Free

About Lemon Duo 404

Lemon Duo 404 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Lemon_Duo_404_MIRA.zip File Size: 10 MB Flash Tool: Miracle Tool How to Flash (install): Use Miracle Box Software to Flash or install the firmware. (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameLemon Duo 404
PackageLemon_Duo_404_MIRA.zip
Brand / PlatformLemon
CategoryLemon
File size10 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Lemon Duo 404 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Lemon hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (10 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Lemon Duo 404 free to download?

Yes, Lemon Duo 404 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Lemon Duo 404 package is 10 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Lemon devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Lemon files

Back to Lemon