Kimfly

Kimfly E21

Kimfly_E21_v1.2_MT6572.zip
April 28, 2026 Kimfly 335 MB Kimfly

Kimfly E21 is a Kimfly firmware file listed under Kimfly, distributed as Kimfly_E21_v1.2_MT6572.zip with a download size of 335 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
335 MB
Download Free

About Kimfly E21

Kimfly E21 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Kimfly_E21_v1.2_MT6572.zip File Size: 335 MB Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameKimfly E21
PackageKimfly_E21_v1.2_MT6572.zip
Brand / PlatformKimfly
CategoryKimfly
File size335 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Kimfly E21 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Kimfly hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (335 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Kimfly E21 free to download?

Yes, Kimfly E21 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Kimfly E21 package is 335 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Kimfly devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Kimfly files

Back to Kimfly