I.Robot

I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware

I.Robot_Jin_SC7731_20160628_5.1_SPD.zip
June 16, 2026 I.Robot 434 MB I.Robot

I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware is a I.Robot firmware file listed under I.Robot, distributed as I.Robot_Jin_SC7731_20160628_5.1_SPD.zip with a download size of 434 MB. It was published on June 16, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
434 MB
Download Free

About I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware

Here you will find all the latest I.Robot firmware for I.Robot Jin. If you are looking for I.Robot Jin stock ROM firmware, then you are on the right page. Before downloading, make sure your device is I.Robot Jin, if it is not, then flashing the below stock firmware can brick your device. The I.Robot Jin firmware helps in unbricking the device, updating the device to latest android version, revert the device back to stock, fix boot loop issues and several other issues on your device. Download I.Robot Jin Firmware File Name : I.Robot_Jin_SC7731_20160628_5.1_SPD.zip File Size : 434 MB Get Firmware Also: I.Robot Q5 Stock Firmware How To Flash I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware Download and extract the I.Robot Jin firmware package on your computer. After extracting the package, you will find USB Drivers, flashing tool, and firmware files. Install the provided drivers on your computer. Skip this step if you already have the drivers installed on your PC. Launch the firmware flashing tool and load the I.Robot Jin firmware files inside the flash tool. Connect your device to the computer using USB cable and begin the firmware flashing process. Once the flashing is completed, you will see a success message. Disconnect your I.Robot Jin device from the computer and restart the device. Follow Detailed Instructions Important Notes : [*] Disclaimer : Firmware flashing is a tedious process and should be carried out only if you have enough knowledge. We, nor anybody, should be held responsible for any damage to your device. [*] Take a Backup : If you are going to flash the above firmware on your I.Robot Jin device, then make sure to take a backup of your data as it will be deleted after flashing the stock firmware. [*] Broken link? Report here . [*] Have we missed any device model? Let us know by contacting us via Contact U

File Details

File nameI.Robot Jin Stock Firmware
PackageI.Robot_Jin_SC7731_20160628_5.1_SPD.zip
Brand / PlatformI.Robot
CategoryI.Robot
File size434 MB
Date addedJune 16, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware matches your exact device model and that it is intended for I.Robot hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (434 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware free to download?

Yes, I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The I.Robot Jin Stock Firmware package is 434 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for I.Robot devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More I.Robot files

Back to I.Robot