Fly

Fly E105

Fly_E105_MT6228_S02_MAUI_07A_W07_28_MP_V22_G1.00R0_FMTK.zip
April 28, 2026 Fly 17.57 MB Fly

Fly E105 is a Fly firmware file listed under Fly, distributed as Fly_E105_MT6228_S02_MAUI_07A_W07_28_MP_V22_G1.00R0_FMTK.zip with a download size of 17.57 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
17.57 MB
Download Free

About Fly E105

Fly E105 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Fly_E105_MT6228_S02_MAUI_07A_W07_28_MP_V22_G1.00R0_FMTK.zip File Size: 17.57 MB Flash Tool: MTK Flash Tool How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial Get Link

File Details

File nameFly E105
PackageFly_E105_MT6228_S02_MAUI_07A_W07_28_MP_V22_G1.00R0_FMTK.zip
Brand / PlatformFly
CategoryFly
File size17.57 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Fly E105 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Fly hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (17.57 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Fly E105 free to download?

Yes, Fly E105 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Fly E105 package is 17.57 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Fly devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Fly files

Back to Fly