Elite

Elite Evo 7D

Elite_Evo_7D_MT6572_V007_20150606.zip
April 28, 2026 Elite 514 MB Elite

Elite Evo 7D is a Elite firmware file listed under Elite, distributed as Elite_Evo_7D_MT6572_V007_20150606.zip with a download size of 514 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 2 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
514 MB
Download Free

About Elite Evo 7D

Elite Evo 7D Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Elite_Evo_7D_MT6572_V007_20150606.zip File Size: 514 MB Android Version: 4.4 Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameElite Evo 7D
PackageElite_Evo_7D_MT6572_V007_20150606.zip
Brand / PlatformElite
CategoryElite
File size514 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Elite Evo 7D matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Elite hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (514 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Elite Evo 7D free to download?

Yes, Elite Evo 7D can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Elite Evo 7D package is 514 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Elite devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Elite files

Back to Elite