Digma

Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL

Digma_Platina_7.1_4G_LTE_NS7001QL_R1_20141114_QPST.zip
April 28, 2026 Digma 561 MB Digma

Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL is a Digma firmware file listed under Digma, distributed as Digma_Platina_7.1_4G_LTE_NS7001QL_R1_20141114_QPST.zip with a download size of 561 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 6 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
561 MB
Download Free

About Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL

Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: Digma_Platina_7.1_4G_LTE_NS7001QL_R1_20141114_QPST.zip File Size: 561 MB Flash Tool: QPST Flash Tool How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial Mirror 1 (Free)Mirror 2 (Paid)

File Details

File nameDigma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL
PackageDigma_Platina_7.1_4G_LTE_NS7001QL_R1_20141114_QPST.zip
Brand / PlatformDigma
CategoryDigma
File size561 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Digma hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (561 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL free to download?

Yes, Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The Digma Platina 7.1 4G LTE NS7001QL package is 561 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Digma devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Digma files

Back to Digma