Bsnl

BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1

BSNL_Penta_Legend_73AAQ1_MT6580_K01_20160222.zip
April 28, 2026 Bsnl 842 MB Bsnl

BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1 is a Bsnl firmware file listed under Bsnl, distributed as BSNL_Penta_Legend_73AAQ1_MT6580_K01_20160222.zip with a download size of 842 MB. It was published on April 28, 2026. This page has been viewed 6 times. It is available to download free of charge. Before flashing, verify the file matches your exact device model and back up your data.

File Size
842 MB
Download Free

About BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1

BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1 Stock Firmware (Flash File) The Flash File will help you Upgrade, Downgrade, or re-install the Stock Firmware (OS) on your Mobile Device. In addition, the Flash File (ROM) also enables you to repair the Mobile device if facing any Software Issue, Bootloop Issue, IMEI Issue, or Dead Issue. File Name: BSNL_Penta_Legend_73AAQ1_MT6580_K01_20160222.zip File Size: 842 MB Flash Tool: SP Flash Tool for Windows | SP Flash Tool for Linux How to Flash (install): Follow Tutorial (Mediafire)

File Details

File nameBSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1
PackageBSNL_Penta_Legend_73AAQ1_MT6580_K01_20160222.zip
Brand / PlatformBsnl
CategoryBsnl
File size842 MB
Date addedApril 28, 2026
PriceFree

How to use this file

  1. Confirm BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1 matches your exact device model and that it is intended for Bsnl hardware.
  2. Back up your personal data, as flashing firmware can erase the device.
  3. Download the file (842 MB) using the button above.
  4. Use the appropriate flashing tool for your platform and follow the on-screen steps.
  5. Keep the device charged and connected until the process completes.

Frequently asked questions

Is BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1 free to download?

Yes, BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1 can be downloaded free of charge from this page.

How large is the download?

The BSNL Penta Legend 73AAQ1 package is 842 MB.

Which devices is this firmware for?

This file is intended for Bsnl devices. Always confirm it matches your specific model before flashing.

More Bsnl files

Back to Bsnl