Oukitel firmware

Oukitel Firmware Downloads

This page lists 138 Oukitel firmware and device files available to download on File Firmware. Each entry below links to a dedicated page with the file name, size, release date and step-by-step usage notes. Always confirm a file matches your exact device model before flashing, and back up your data first.

Oukitel
Oukitel WP12 Pro
TE656_OQ_S86_62_R0_NOEEA_V1.3.0_S210826
Looking for the official stock firmware for your Oukitel WP12 Pro? You're in the right pla…
Jun 16, 2026 1.06GB
Oukitel
Oukitel WP15
TF919_OQ_S89_6833_R0_EEA_V1.6.6.1_S210731
If your Oukitel WP15 has been giving you trouble, reinstalling the stock firmware is often…
Jun 16, 2026 1.8GB
Oukitel
Oukitel WP13
V318a-oq-s88-128g8g-bom2-hdp-r0-cts
Looking for the official stock firmware for your Oukitel WP13? You're in the right place. …
Jun 16, 2026 705MB
Oukitel
Oukitel C5 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_C5_MT6580_20170629_7.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel C5. If you are looking for …
Jun 16, 2026 1 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K6000 Plus Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K6000_Plus_MT6750_20170519.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K6000 Plus. If you are look…
Jun 16, 2026 1 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K6000 Pro FZ Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K6000_Pro_FZ_MT6753_20170513_7.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K6000 Pro FZ. If you are lo…
Jun 16, 2026 1 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K4000 Pro Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K4000_Pro_MT6735_4.4.2.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K4000 Pro. If you are looki…
Jun 16, 2026 561 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel U22 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_U22_MT6580_20170526_7.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel U22. If you are looking for…
Jun 16, 2026 1 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K3000 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K3000_MT6580_20170628_7.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K3000. If you are looking f…
Jun 16, 2026 903 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel C5 Pro Single Stock Firmware
Oukitel_C5_Pro_Single_MT6737_20170705_6.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel C5 Pro Single. If you are l…
Jun 16, 2026 910 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel C11 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_C11_MT6580_20180306_8.1.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel C11. If you are looking for…
Jun 16, 2026 616 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel C5 Pro Stock Firmware
Oukitel_C5_Pro_MT6737_6.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel C5 Pro. If you are looking …
Jun 16, 2026 910 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel K6000 Pro Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K6000_Pro_MT6753_20170513_7.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K6000 Pro. If you are looki…
Jun 16, 2026 1 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel U8 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_U8_Universe_Tap_KR_MT6735M_5.1.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel U8. If you are looking for …
Jun 16, 2026 609 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel U7 Pro Stock Firmware
Oukitel_U7_Pro_MT6580_D1.9_20160520_5.1.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel U7 Pro. If you are looking …
Jun 16, 2026 640 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel K10000 Pro Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K10000_Pro_MT6750_V14_20171103.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K10000 Pro. If you are look…
Jun 16, 2026 1 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K10000 Max Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K10000_Max_MT6737N_20171025.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K10000 Max. If you are look…
Jun 16, 2026 778 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel K3 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K3_MT6750_V3.11_20171108.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K3. If you are looking for …
Jun 16, 2026 2 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel C4 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_C4_MT6737M_20180419_6.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel C4. If you are looking for …
Jun 16, 2026 840 MB
Oukitel
Oukitel K10 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K10_MT6763_7.1.120180112.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K10. If you are looking for…
Jun 16, 2026 2 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K5 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K5_MT6737T_20170511.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K5. If you are looking for …
Jun 16, 2026 2 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K6 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K6_MT6763_20180122_7.1.1.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K6. If you are looking for …
Jun 16, 2026 2 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel C8 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_C8_MT6580_20180116_7.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel C8. If you are looking for …
Jun 16, 2026 1 GB
Oukitel
Oukitel K10000 Stock Firmware
Oukitel_K10000_MT6735M_V8.0_20160620_6.0.zip
Here you will find all the latest Oukitel firmware for Oukitel K10000. If you are looking …
Jun 16, 2026 651 MB
1 2 3 6

Frequently asked questions

Are Oukitel files free to download?

Most Oukitel files on File Firmware are free; any paid file is clearly marked with its price on its own page.

How do I pick the right Oukitel file?

Open the file you need and check the model, version and file size on its page. Match these to your device before downloading or flashing.